Team
All
Apex Predators 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Army Black Knights 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Better Balance Sports Club 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Blitz 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
BOLTS 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Bulldogs 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Cedar Park Bulldogs 12u 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Cedar Park Bulldogs 14u 14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Cedar Park Bulldogs 6u 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
DeSoto Purple Knights 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Giants 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
GrandElite Athletics 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
GrandElite Athletics 14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
GSES Cougars 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
GVXpress 14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Melissa Cardinals 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed Black/red
Metro Monstars 14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed Light blue black
NEXT 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
NEXT 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
NTX BOLTS 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Prosper Eagles 9U 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Prosper Hustle 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Prosper Vikings 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
SC Elite 6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
TA Longhorns 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Team Blitz 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Texas ICE ICE Babies 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Texas ICE ICE Babies 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Texas Lightning 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Thunder 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Undefeated Outlaws 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Undefeated outlaws 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Untouchables 8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Untouchables10u 10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Utah Seahawks 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Vipers Elite 12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Division
All
6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Pool
All
A
B
C
D
6 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
1
]
Blitz
5
0
0
146
36
110
[
3
]
NTX BOLTS
3
2
0
95
33
62
[
7
]
NEXT
0
4
0
12
159
-147
[
4
]
SC Elite
2
3
0
85
62
23
[
5
]
Prosper Vikings
2
3
0
49
64
-15
[
2
]
Cedar Park Bulldogs 6u
5
1
0
143
43
100
[
6
]
Melissa Cardinals Black/red
0
4
0
0
133
-133
8 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
3
]
TA Longhorns
3
2
0
32
33
-1
[
5
]
BOLTS
0
4
0
12
76
-64
[
2
]
Bulldogs
3
2
0
53
45
8
[
6
]
Untouchables
0
4
0
0
88
-88
[
4
]
Undefeated outlaws
3
2
0
81
54
27
[
1
]
Texas ICE ICE Babies
5
0
0
140
22
118
10 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
8
]
Thunder
0
3
0
0
84
-84
[
4
]
Army Black Knights
3
2
0
31
55
-24
[
6
]
Apex Predators
1
3
0
30
68
-38
[
5
]
Untouchables10u
1
3
0
40
64
-24
[
2
]
Texas ICE ICE Babies
4
1
0
122
61
61
[
7
]
Prosper Hustle
0
4
0
14
80
-66
[
1
]
Team Blitz
6
0
0
165
12
153
[
3
]
Prosper Eagles 9U
3
2
0
74
52
22
A
Place
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
1
Texas ICE ICE Babies
3
0
0
96
6
90
2
Army Black Knights
2
1
0
24
31
-7
3
Apex Predators
1
2
0
24
61
-37
4
Prosper Hustle
0
3
0
14
60
-46
B
Place
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
1
Team Blitz
3
0
0
84
6
78
2
Prosper Eagles 9U
2
1
0
47
32
15
3
Untouchables10u
1
2
0
40
49
-9
4
Thunder
0
3
0
0
84
-84
12 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
3
]
Giants
3
2
0
84
60
24
[
2
]
DeSoto Purple Knights
6
1
0
164
125
39
[
5
]
Utah Seahawks
2
2
0
65
46
19
[
4
]
NEXT
3
2
0
163
116
47
[
9
]
Better Balance Sports Club
1
3
0
38
97
-59
[
10
]
Texas Lightning
0
4
0
0
120
-120
[
1
]
Cedar Park Bulldogs 12u
6
0
0
176
6
170
[
6
]
GSES Cougars
2
2
0
77
70
7
[
11
]
GrandElite Athletics
0
3
0
0
84
-84
[
8
]
Vipers Elite
1
4
0
54
113
-59
[
7
]
Undefeated Outlaws
2
3
0
103
87
16
A
Place
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
1
DeSoto Purple Knights
3
0
0
74
51
23
2
Giants
2
1
0
66
26
40
3
NEXT
2
1
0
90
63
27
4
Undefeated Outlaws
1
2
0
60
67
-7
5
Better Balance Sports Club
1
2
0
30
75
-45
6
Vipers Elite
0
3
0
32
70
-38
B
Place
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
1
Cedar Park Bulldogs 12u
3
0
0
85
6
79
2
Utah Seahawks
2
1
0
59
28
31
3
GSES Cougars
2
1
0
59
25
34
4
Texas Lightning
0
2
0
0
60
-60
5
GrandElite Athletics
0
3
0
0
84
-84
14 and Under Division - Boys/Coed
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
1
]
Cedar Park Bulldogs 14u
5
0
0
119
64
55
[
3
]
Metro Monstars Light blue black
1
3
0
65
61
4
[
2
]
GrandElite Athletics
3
2
0
73
90
-17
[
4
]
GVXpress
0
4
0
37
79
-42
Powered by
Zorts Sports