Team
All
6th Man Lady Warriors 2nd/3rd grade
Bethesda Buckets 6th grade
Bethesda Buckets 7th grade
Classics (JL) 4th grade
Classics (JL) 5th grade
Classics 2026 8th grade
Classics 2030/2031 4th grade
Damascus 6th grade
Darnestown 4th 4th grade
Darnestown 5th 5th grade
Darnestown 6th Black 6th grade
Darnestown 6th Red 6th grade
Darnestown 7th Black 7th grade
Darnestown 7th Red 7th grade
Darnestown 8th 8th grade
DC Premier (x) 8th grade
Lady Warriors 8th grade
Olney Warriors 8th grade
PBA Falcons 5th grade
PPA 3rd green 2nd/3rd grade
PPA 4th green 4th grade
PPA 5th Blue 5th grade
PPA 5th Green 5th grade
PPA 5th Green 6th grade
PPA 6th Green 6th grade
PPA 7th Blue 7th grade
PPA 7th Green 7th grade
PV Thunder 2026 8th grade
PV Thunder 2027 7th grade
PV Thunder 2029 5th grade
Team Final 8th grade
Team Hardwork 7th grade
Tru2form 3rd Blue 2nd/3rd grade
Tru2form 3rd Prime 2nd/3rd grade
Tru2form 4th Blue 4th grade
Tru2form 5th (Bean) 5th grade
Tru2form 5th Blue 5th grade
Tru2form 5th Prime 5th grade
Tru2form 6th Blue 6th grade
Tru2form 7th Blue 7th grade
Tru2form 8th Blue 8th grade
UBC 2026 8th grade
UBC 2027 7th grade
Virginia Hurricanes 4th 4th grade
Virginia Hurricanes 7th grade
Division
All
2nd/3rd grade
4th grade
5th grade
6th grade
7th grade
8th grade
2nd/3rd grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
4
]
Tru2form 3rd Blue
1
7
0
33
97
-64
[
3
]
Tru2form 3rd Prime
1
7
0
51
106
-55
[
2
]
PPA 3rd green
8
1
0
138
44
94
[
1
]
6th Man Lady Warriors
7
2
0
95
70
25
4th grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
6
]
Tru2form 4th Blue
0
7
0
17
163
-146
[
3
]
PPA 4th green
5
3
0
126
114
12
[
5
]
Darnestown 4th
2
5
0
64
135
-71
[
4
]
Classics 2030/2031
4
4
0
87
72
15
[
2
]
Classics (JL)
6
3
0
208
102
106
[
1
]
Virginia Hurricanes 4th
7
2
0
175
91
84
5th grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
1
]
PPA 5th Green
8
0
0
221
84
137
[
7
]
PPA 5th Blue
2
5
0
92
101
-9
[
4
]
Tru2form 5th Blue
4
4
0
136
160
-24
[
3
]
Tru2form 5th Prime
5
3
0
130
139
-9
[
8
]
Darnestown 5th
0
7
0
62
153
-91
[
2
]
PV Thunder 2029
7
2
0
218
157
61
[
5
]
PBA Falcons
2
3
0
62
73
-11
[
6
]
Tru2form 5th (Bean)
2
5
0
88
134
-46
Classics (JL)
6th grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
6
]
Darnestown 6th Red
2
5
0
86
184
-98
[
3
]
Tru2form 6th Blue
5
3
0
180
132
48
[
7
]
Darnestown 6th Black
1
6
0
101
173
-72
[
2
]
PPA 6th Green
5
4
0
212
192
20
[
4
]
Damascus
4
5
0
142
178
-36
[
1
]
Bethesda Buckets
7
0
0
283
95
188
[
5
]
PPA 5th Green
1
0
0
26
12
14
7th grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
6
]
PPA 7th Green
3
4
0
127
144
-17
[
7
]
PPA 7th Blue
3
4
0
138
158
-20
[
8
]
Tru2form 7th Blue
1
5
0
107
168
-61
[
10
]
Darnestown 7th Black
0
7
0
42
246
-204
[
9
]
Darnestown 7th Red
1
6
0
104
196
-92
[
4
]
Team Hardwork
5
3
0
208
134
74
[
3
]
PV Thunder 2027
5
3
0
205
132
73
[
2
]
UBC 2027
6
3
0
255
147
108
[
1
]
Virginia Hurricanes
9
0
0
260
154
106
[
5
]
Bethesda Buckets
2
0
0
64
31
33
8th grade
Overall
Place
[pool]
Name
W
L
T
PF
PA
Diff
[
4
]
Tru2form 8th Blue
4
5
0
249
293
-44
[
8
]
Darnestown 8th
1
6
0
144
289
-145
[
1
]
Team Final
8
0
0
456
212
244
[
3
]
Lady Warriors
5
3
0
220
206
14
[
5
]
PV Thunder 2026
4
2
0
216
197
19
[
2
]
UBC 2026
6
3
0
405
244
161
[
7
]
Olney Warriors
1
4
0
85
181
-96
[
6
]
Classics 2026
3
5
0
207
290
-83
[
9
]
DC Premier (x)
0
2
0
35
75
-40
Powered by
Zorts Sports