33
Name Date(s) Location Type Sport Division
2024 PremierEventsUSA "Battle at the Beach" 3rd Coast Showcase SUPER NIT, (Publix Sports Park, Panama City Beach, FL)
4/20/24 - 4/21/24 Publix Sports Park, 50 Chip Seal Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" SUPER (NIT) Qualifier (Fort Worth, TX)
4/27/24 - 4/28/24 Fossil Ridge High School, 4101 Thompson Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76244, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" (NIT) Qualifier (Belton, TX)
4/27/24 Belton High School, 600 Lake Rd, Belton, TX 76513, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" SUPER (NIT) Qualifier (San Antonio, TX)
5/4/24 - 5/5/24 South Texas Area Regional Soccer Complex, 5103 David Edwards Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" SUPER (NIT) Qualifier (Oklahoma City, OK)
5/4/24 - 5/5/24 Westmoore High School, 12613 South Western Avenue, Oklahoma City, OK, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" ONE DAY SUPER (NIT) Qualifier (Round Rock, TX)
4/6/24 Round Rock Multipurpose Complex, Kenney Fort Boulevard, Round Rock, TX, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" (NIT) Qualifier (Melissa, TX)
3/30/24 Melissa High School, 3030 Milrany Lane, Melissa, TX, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7on7 "Battle of the Best" (NIT) Qualifier (Austin-Lake Travis, TX)
3/30/24 Lake Travis High School, 3324 Ranch Rd 620 S, Austin, TX 78738, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 6u to 18u
2024 7v7 "MidNight Madness" (NIT) Qualifier (Buda, TX)
3/29/24 Moe & Gene Johnson High School, 4260 Ranch to Market Rd 967, Buda, TX 78610, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 14u to 18u
2024 Texas "Battle for the Banner" SUPER (NIT) Qualifier (Fort Worth-Crowley, TX)
3/23/24 - 3/24/24 North Crowley High School, South Hulen Street, Fort Worth, TX 76123, USA Boy's
Tournament
Football (7v7) 9u to 18u